1-800-785-4553
SPORTS
NFL
Arizona Cardinals
Atlanta Falcons
Baltimore Ravens
Buffalo Bills
Carolina Panthers
Chicago Bears
Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Dallas Cowboys
Denver Broncos
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Houston Texans
Indianapolis Colts
Jacksonville Jaguars
Kansas City Chiefs
Las Vegas Raiders
Los Angeles Chargers
Los Angeles Rams
Miami Dolphins
Minnesota Vikings
New England Patriots
New Orleans Saints
New York Giants
New York Jets
Philadelphia Eagles
Pittsburgh Steelers
San Francisco 49ers
Seattle Seahawks
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Tennessee Titans
Washington Football Team
View All NFL
MLB
Arizona Diamondbacks
Atlanta Braves
Baltimore Orioles
Boston Red Sox
Chicago Cubs
Chicago White Sox
Cincinnati Reds
Cleveland Indians
Colorado Rockies
Detroit Tigers
Houston Astros
Kansas City Royals
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Dodgers
Miami Marlins
Milwaukee Brewers
Minnesota Twins
New York Mets
New York Yankees
Oakland Athletics
Philadelphia Phillies
Pittsburgh Pirates
San Diego Padres
San Francisco Giants
Seattle Mariners
St. Louis Cardinals
Tampa Bay Rays
Texas Rangers
Toronto Blue Jays
Washington Nationals
View All MLB
MLS
Atlanta United FC
Chicago Fire
FC Cincinnati
Colorado Rapids
Columbus Crew SC
D.C. United
FC Dallas
Houston Dynamo
Inter Miami CF
LAFC
LA Galaxy
Minnesota United FC
Montreal Impact
Nashville SC
New England Revolution
New York City
New York Red
Orlando City SC
Philadelphia Union
Portland Timbers
Real Salt Lake
San Jose Earthquakes
Seattle Sounders FC
Sporting Kansas City
Toronto FC
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
View All MLS
NHL
Anaheim Ducks
Arizona Coyotes
Boston Bruins
Buffalo Sabres
Calgary Flames
Carolina Hurricanes
Chicago Blackhawks
Colorado Avalanche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Dallas Stars
Detroit Red Wings
Edmonton Oilers
Florida Panthers
Los Angeles Kings
Minnesota Wild
Montreal Canadiens
Nashville Predators
New Jersey Devils
New York Islanders
New York Rangers
Ottawa Senators
Philadelphia Flyers
Pittsburgh Penguins
San Jose Sharks
Seattle Kraken
St. Louis Blues
Tampa Bay Lightning
Toronto Maple Leafs
Vancouver Canucks
Washington Capitals
Winnipeg Jets
Vegas Golden Knights
View All NHL
NBA
Atlanta Hawks
Boston Celtics
Brooklyn Nets
Charlotte Hornets
Chicago Bulls
Cleveland Cavaliers
Dallas Mavericks
Denver Nuggets
Detroit Pistons
Golden State Warriors
Houston Rockets
Indiana Pacers
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Lakers
Memphis Grizzlies
Miami Heat
Milwaukee Bucks
Minnesota Timberwolves
New Orleans Pelicans
New York Knicks
Oklahoma City Thunder
Orlando Magic
Philadelphia 76ers
Phoenix Suns
Portland Trail Blazers
Sacramento Kings
San Antonio Spurs
Toronto Raptors
Utah Jazz
Washington Wizards
View All NBA
NCAAB
Alabama Crimson Tide
Arizona Wildcats
Arkansas Razorbacks
Auburn Tigers
Cincinnati Bearcats
Colorado Buffaloes
Colorado State Rams
Florida State Seminoles
Indiana Hoosiers
Iowa State Cyclones
Kansas Jayhawks
Kansas State Wildcats
Louisville Cardinals
Maryland Terrapins
Michigan Wolverines
Minnesota Golden Gophers
Mississippi Rebels
Missouri Tigers
North Carolina State
Notre Dame Fighting
Ohio State Buckeyes
Oklahoma Sooners
Oklahoma State Cowboys
Oregon Ducks
Seton Hall Pirates
South Carolina Gamecocks
Southern Methodist (SMU)
Texas Longhorns
Texas Tech Red
Washington Huskies
West Virginia Mountaineers
Wichita State Shockers
View All NCAAB
NCAAF
Alabama Crimson Tide
Arizona Wildcats
Arkansas Razorbacks
Auburn Tigers
Cincinnati Bearcats
Colorado Buffaloes
Colorado State Rams
Florida State Seminoles
Indiana Hoosiers
Iowa State Cyclones
Kansas Jayhawks
Kansas State Wildcats
Louisville Cardinals
Maryland Terrapins
Michigan Wolverines
Minnesota Golden Gophers
Mississippi Rebels
Missouri Tigers
North Carolina State
Notre Dame Fighting
Ohio State Buckeyes
Oklahoma Sooners
Oklahoma State Cowboys
Oregon Ducks
Seton Hall Pirates
South Carolina Gamecocks
Southern Methodist (SMU)
Texas Longhorns
Texas Tech Red
Washington Huskies
West Virginia Mountaineers
Wichita State Shockers
View All NCAAF
CONCERTS
Festivals
Lollapalooza
Bottlerock Festival
Austin City Limits
CMA Music Festival
EDC Las Vegas
Bonnaroo
California Roots Festival
Summer Camp Music Festival
Ultra Music Festival
View All Concerts
Country
Carrie Underwood
Dan + Shay
Luke Combs
Luke Bryan
Kane Brown
Chris Young
Zac Brown
Blake Shelton
Florida Georgia Line
Thomas Rhett
View All Country
Pop
Alanis Morissette
Billie Eilish
Matchbox Twenty
Justin Bieber
Taylor Swift
Billy Joel
Celine Dion
Maroon 5
The Weeknd
View All Pop
Rock
The Rolling Stones
Metallica
Aerosmith
KISS
Def Leppard
August Burns Red
Pearl Jam
Megadeth
Santana
View All Pop
Hip Hop
Deon Cole
Martin Lawrence
Michael Blackson
Bert Kreischer
DeRay Davis
Jerry Seinfeld
Jay Pharoah
Jeff Dunham
Sebastian Maniscalco
Jo Koy
View All Pop
THEATRE
Broadway
Hamilton
Wicked
The Phantom Of Opera
The Book Of Mormon
Dear Evan Hansen
Chicago - The Band
Mrs Doubtfire
Jagged Little Pill
Jersey Boys
Aladdin
View All Theatre
Family
Baby Shark Live
Paw Patrol
Trolls Live
JoJo Siwa
Disney on Ice
Frozen - The Musical
Mini Pops Kids
View All Family
On Tour
Hamilton
The Band's Visit
Frozen
Hadestown
The Illusionists
Jersey Boys
Jesus Christ Superstar
My Fair Lady
Moulin Rouge
What The Constitution To Me
View All Theatre
Musicals
Waitress
The Addams Family
Saturday Night Fever
Shrek The Musical
A Bronx Tale
To Kill a Mockingbird
The Book of Mormon
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child
View All Musicals
HOME
SPORTS
CONCERTS
THEATER
SAVE ON TICKETS TODAY
Advanced Search
Advanced Search
Date
Title (sports team, band name, event title)
City
State
Alabama
Alberta
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
British Columbia
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Ontario
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Quebec
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
Washington D.C.
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Venue
Type
Sports
Concerts
Theatre
Portland Tickets
Home
> Portland
All (647)
Location
Event
Date
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Tri City Dust Devils
THU
APR 18
6:35 PM
Alberta Rose Theatre
Portland, OR
Jenner Fox
THU
APR 18
7:00 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Banff Mountain Film Festival World Tour
THU
APR 18
7:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Samuel J Comroe
FRI
APR 19
10:00 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
Muerte
FRI
APR 19
10:00 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
G Perico
FRI
APR 19
3:30 AM
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Portland, OR
Paw Patrol Live
SAT
APR 20
10:00 AM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Samuel J Comroe
SAT
APR 20
10:00 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
Omnom
SAT
APR 20
10:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Tri City Dust Devils
SUN
APR 21
1:05 PM
Dante's Caffe Italiano
Portland, OR
Sinferno Cabaret
SUN
APR 21
10:00 PM
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Portland, OR
Paw Patrol Live
SUN
APR 21
11:00 AM
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Portland, OR
WHL Western Conference Second Round: Portland Winterhawks vs Everett Silvertips Home Game 3 Series Game 6 Date: TBD If Necessary
MON
APR 22
3:30 AM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr Simone Lamsma
MON
APR 22
7:30 PM
Dante's Caffe Italiano
Portland, OR
Pathology
MON
APR 22
7:30 PM
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Portland, OR
WHL Western Conference Second Round: Portland Winterhawks vs Everett Silvertips Home Game 4 Series Game 7 Date: TBD If Necessary
TUE
APR 23
3:30 AM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Oregon State Beavers vs Portland Pilots
TUE
APR 23
5:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Blippi Live
TUE
APR 23
6:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
AJR
WED
APR 24
7:00 PM
Alberta Rose Theatre
Portland, OR
Science on Tap: Curing Climate Change Smoke Haze and Solar Intervention
WED
APR 24
7:00 PM
The Old Church OR
Portland, OR
Claire Rousay
WED
APR 24
7:30 PM
Jack London Revue
Portland, OR
Davina and The Vagabonds
THU
APR 25
10:00 PM
Bossanova Ballroom
Portland, OR
Korpiklaani
THU
APR 25
6:00 PM
Historic Elsinore Theatre
Salem, OR
Michael W Smith
THU
APR 25
7:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Jordan Jensen
FRI
APR 26
10:00 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
ARMNHMR
FRI
APR 26
10:00 PM
Holocene
Portland, OR
ThxSoMch
FRI
APR 26
5:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Jordan Jensen
SAT
APR 27
10:00 PM
Aladdin Theater Portland
Portland, OR
Ralph Barbosa
SAT
APR 27
10:00 PM
Aladdin Theater Portland
Portland, OR
Ralph Barbosa
SAT
APR 27
10:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Oregon Symphony: Kristiina Poska Beethoven's Eighth Symphony
SUN
APR 28
2:00 PM
Dolores Winningstad Theatre
Portland, OR
Legally Blonde
SUN
APR 28
2:00 PM
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts
Beaverton, OR
Oregon Repertory Singers: Finding Light
SUN
APR 28
4:00 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
The Amity Affliction
MON
APR 29
6:30 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Oregon Symphony: Kristiina Poska Beethoven's Eighth Symphony
MON
APR 29
7:30 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Mannequin Pussy
MON
APR 29
8:00 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Better Lovers
TUE
APR 30
3:30 AM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Better Lovers
TUE
APR 30
7:00 PM
Polaris Hall
Portland, OR
Taylor Acorn
TUE
APR 30
8:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Jamie Lissow
WED
MAY 01
7:00 PM
Historic Elsinore Theatre
Salem, OR
Celebration of Music
WED
MAY 01
7:00 PM
The Get Down At The Melody Event Center
Portland, OR
Ibrahim Maalouf
WED
MAY 01
8:00 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
Static X and Sevendust
THU
MAY 02
6:00 PM
Dolores Winningstad Theatre
Portland, OR
Legally Blonde
THU
MAY 02
7:30 PM
Aladdin Theater Portland
Portland, OR
Michelle Collins
THU
MAY 02
8:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Aries Spears
FRI
MAY 03
10:00 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
Ahee
FRI
MAY 03
10:00 PM
McMenamins Mission Theater
Portland, OR
Sean Patton
FRI
MAY 03
10:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Aries Spears
SAT
MAY 04
10:00 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
Hi I'm Ghost and Hvdes
SAT
MAY 04
10:00 PM
Alberta Rose Theatre
Portland, OR
Aerial Dance PDX: Ascend Into the Stars
SAT
MAY 04
6:00 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
An Orchestral Rendition of Dr Dre 2001
SUN
MAY 05
10:00 PM
Dante's Caffe Italiano
Portland, OR
Sinferno Cabaret
SUN
MAY 05
10:00 PM
Dolores Winningstad Theatre
Portland, OR
Legally Blonde
SUN
MAY 05
2:00 PM
Clackamas Town Center
Happy Valley, OR
Paranormal Cirque II
MON
MAY 06
7:30 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Drew Holcomb and The Neighbors
MON
MAY 06
8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater Portland
Portland, OR
Prateek Kuhad
MON
MAY 06
8:00 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Marcus King
TUE
MAY 07
3:30 AM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Spokane Indians
TUE
MAY 07
6:05 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Shannon Beador
TUE
MAY 07
7:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Portland Mavericks vs Salem Keizer Volcanoes
WED
MAY 08
6:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Spokane Indians
WED
MAY 08
6:05 PM
McMenamins Al's Den
Portland, OR
Amy Bleu's Songwriter Circle
WED
MAY 08
7:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Matt Rife
THU
MAY 09
10:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Matt Rife 21+
THU
MAY 09
10:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Spokane Indians
THU
MAY 09
11:05 AM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Conner O'Malley
FRI
MAY 10
10:00 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
Nala
FRI
MAY 10
10:00 PM
Clackamas County Event Center
Canby, OR
Canby Brewfest
FRI
MAY 10
5:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Portland Mavericks vs Salem Keizer Volcanoes
SAT
MAY 11
1:00 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Michelle Wolf
SAT
MAY 11
10:00 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
Paul Oakenfold
SAT
MAY 11
10:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Spokane Indians
SUN
MAY 12
1:05 PM
Providence Park
Portland, OR
Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders FC
SUN
MAY 12
1:30 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Oregon Symphony: Delyana Lazarova Rachmaninoff's Rhapsody On A Theme of Paganini
SUN
MAY 12
2:00 PM
Oregon State Fairgrounds
Salem, OR
Micro Wrestling All Stars
MON
MAY 13
4:00 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Michele Norris
MON
MAY 13
7:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Oregon Symphony: Delyana Lazarova Rachmaninoff's Rhapsody On A Theme of Paganini
MON
MAY 13
7:30 PM
Bossanova Ballroom
Portland, OR
Born Of Osiris and Attila
TUE
MAY 14
5:30 PM
Alberta Rose Theatre
Portland, OR
Oregon Symphony
TUE
MAY 14
6:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Celtic Woman
TUE
MAY 14
7:00 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
Knocked Loose Show Me The Body Loathe and Speed
WED
MAY 15
7:00 PM
McMenamins Mission Theater
Portland, OR
Tigercub
WED
MAY 15
7:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Zainab Johnson
WED
MAY 15
7:15 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Salem Senators
THU
MAY 16
6:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
All Elite Wrestling: Collision
THU
MAY 16
7:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Annie
THU
MAY 16
7:30 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
Wilkinson
FRI
MAY 17
10:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Geoffrey Asmus
FRI
MAY 17
10:00 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Decapitated
FRI
MAY 17
6:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Geoffrey Asmus
SAT
MAY 18
10:00 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
Player Dave
SAT
MAY 18
10:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Annie
SAT
MAY 18
2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Annie
SUN
MAY 19
1:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Annie Portland
SUN
MAY 19
1:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Oregon Symphony: Jun Markl Berlioz
SUN
MAY 19
2:00 PM
Alberta Rose Theatre
Portland, OR
Shane Mauss
MON
MAY 20
7:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Oregon Symphony: Jun Markl Berlioz
MON
MAY 20
7:30 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Berlioz Portland
MON
MAY 20
7:30 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Vancouver Canadians
TUE
MAY 21
6:35 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
Microwave and Origami Angel
TUE
MAY 21
7:00 PM
Mano Oculta PDX
Portland, OR
Friko and Mind's Eye
TUE
MAY 21
7:30 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Campesinos de Salem Keizer vs Salem Keizer Volcanoes
WED
MAY 22
6:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Vancouver Canadians
WED
MAY 22
6:35 PM
Alberta Rose Theatre
Portland, OR
Science on Tap: Lava Mudflows and Ash Volcanoes In The Pacific Northwest
WED
MAY 22
7:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Vancouver Canadians
THU
MAY 23
6:35 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Tedeschi Trucks Band
THU
MAY 23
7:30 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Tribal Seeds
THU
MAY 23
8:00 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Taylor Rave
FRI
MAY 24
10:00 PM
Jack London Revue
Portland, OR
Lenny White
FRI
MAY 24
10:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Godfrey
FRI
MAY 24
10:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Godfrey
SAT
MAY 25
10:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Vancouver Canadians
SAT
MAY 25
4:05 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
The Emo Night Tour
SAT
MAY 25
7:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Vancouver Canadians
SUN
MAY 26
1:05 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Sesame Street Live!
SUN
MAY 26
2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Sesame Street Live!
SUN
MAY 26
2:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Portland Mavericks
MON
MAY 27
5:05 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Holly Humberstone
MON
MAY 27
8:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Eugene Emeralds
TUE
MAY 28
6:35 PM
RV Inn Style Resorts Amphitheater
Ridgefield, WA
Red Hot Chili Peppers Ken Carson and IRONTOM
TUE
MAY 28
7:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Chad and JT
TUE
MAY 28
7:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Eugene Emeralds
WED
MAY 29
6:35 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
John Craigie
WED
MAY 29
8:00 PM
McMenamins Mission Theater
Portland, OR
CLAY Artist
WED
MAY 29
8:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Eugene Emeralds
THU
MAY 30
1:05 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Portland Mavericks
THU
MAY 30
6:00 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Cowlitz Black Bears
THU
MAY 30
6:35 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Duncan Trussell
FRI
MAY 31
10:00 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
Kanine and Calyx
FRI
MAY 31
10:00 PM
Portland International Raceway
Portland, OR
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Pacific Office Automation 147 2 Day Pass
FRI
MAY 31
3:30 AM
Portland International Raceway
Portland, OR
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Pacific Office Automation 147
SAT
JUN 01
1:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Duncan Trussell
SAT
JUN 01
10:00 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
Eliminate
SAT
JUN 01
10:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Eugene Emeralds
SUN
JUN 02
1:05 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Corvallis Knights
SUN
JUN 02
1:05 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr Schubert and Strauss
SUN
JUN 02
2:00 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Edmonton Riverhawks
MON
JUN 03
6:35 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Spite and Bodysnatcher
MON
JUN 03
7:00 PM
Charles B Walker Stadium At Lents Park
Portland, OR
Portland Pickles vs Walla Walla Sweets
MON
JUN 03
7:05 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Edmonton Riverhawks
TUE
JUN 04
6:35 PM
Charles B Walker Stadium At Lents Park
Portland, OR
Portland Pickles vs Walla Walla Sweets
TUE
JUN 04
7:05 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Soen
TUE
JUN 04
7:30 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Edmonton Riverhawks
WED
JUN 05
6:35 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Pvris
WED
JUN 05
7:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hannah Gadsby Comedian
WED
JUN 05
7:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Senators vs Salem Keizer Volcanoes
THU
JUN 06
6:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Are You Garbage?
THU
JUN 06
7:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Leanne Morgan
THU
JUN 06
7:00 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
K?D
FRI
JUN 07
10:00 PM
Holocene
Portland, OR
Guardin
FRI
JUN 07
6:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Leanne Morgan
FRI
JUN 07
7:00 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
Dion Timmer
SAT
JUN 08
10:00 PM
Chinook Winds Casino
Lincoln City, OR
Comedy On The Coast
SAT
JUN 08
11:59 PM
Newmark Theatre
Portland, OR
Made in Portland
SAT
JUN 08
2:00 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Northwest Star NightHawks
SUN
JUN 09
1:05 PM
Newmark Theatre
Portland, OR
Made in Portland
SUN
JUN 09
12:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr Brahms' First Symphony
SUN
JUN 09
2:00 PM
Aladdin Theater Portland
Portland, OR
Pokey LaFarge
MON
JUN 10
7:00 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Paul Rusesabagina
MON
JUN 10
7:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr Brahms' First Symphony
MON
JUN 10
7:30 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Tri City Dust Devils
TUE
JUN 11
6:35 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Kamloops NorthPaws
TUE
JUN 11
6:35 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Yakima Valley Pippins
TUE
JUN 11
6:35 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Tri City Dust Devils
WED
JUN 12
6:35 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Kamloops NorthPaws
WED
JUN 12
6:35 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Yakima Valley Pippins
WED
JUN 12
6:35 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Campesinos De Salem Keizer
THU
JUN 13
6:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Tri City Dust Devils
THU
JUN 13
6:35 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Kamloops NorthPaws
THU
JUN 13
6:35 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
Breathe Carolina
FRI
JUN 14
10:00 PM
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater
Troutdale, OR
Cavetown and Mother Mother
FRI
JUN 14
6:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
John Crist
FRI
JUN 14
7:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Stuff Island
SAT
JUN 15
4:30 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Northwest Star Nighthawks
SAT
JUN 15
6:35 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Tri City Dust Devils
SAT
JUN 15
7:05 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Tri City Dust Devils
SUN
JUN 16
1:05 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Northwest Star Nighthawks
SUN
JUN 16
1:35 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Campesinos De Salem Keizer
SUN
JUN 16
5:05 PM
Star Theater Portland
Portland, OR
Lucy Band
MON
JUN 17
7:00 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Of Montreal
MON
JUN 17
8:00 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Mystery Skulls
MON
JUN 17
8:00 PM
Charles B Walker Stadium At Lents Park
Portland, OR
Portland Pickles vs Cowlitz Black Bears
TUE
JUN 18
7:05 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Say Anything
TUE
JUN 18
7:30 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Death To All
TUE
JUN 18
7:30 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Portland Mavericks vs Salem Keizer Volcanoes
WED
JUN 19
6:00 PM
Charles B Walker Stadium At Lents Park
Portland, OR
Portland Pickles vs Cowlitz Black Bears
WED
JUN 19
7:05 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Girl from the North Country
WED
JUN 19
7:30 PM
Charles B Walker Stadium At Lents Park
Portland, OR
Portland Pickles vs Cowlitz Black Bears
THU
JUN 20
7:05 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Girl from the North Country
THU
JUN 20
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Girl From The North Country Portland
THU
JUN 20
7:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
JB Smoove
FRI
JUN 21
10:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Portland Mavericks vs Salem Keizer Volcanoes
FRI
JUN 21
6:00 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Yakima Valley Pippins
FRI
JUN 21
6:35 PM
Aladdin Theater Portland
Portland, OR
Circle Round
SAT
JUN 22
1:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Portland Mavericks vs Salem Keizer Volcanoes
SAT
JUN 22
1:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
JB Smoove
SAT
JUN 22
10:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Girl from the North Country
SUN
JUN 23
1:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Girl From The North Country Portland
SUN
JUN 23
1:00 PM
Providence Park
Portland, OR
Portland Thorns FC vs Kansas City Current
SUN
JUN 23
1:00 PM
Holocene
Portland, OR
Ben Beal
MON
JUN 24
8:00 PM
McMenamins Grand Lodge
Forest Grove, OR
Kaleo
TUE
JUN 25
6:30 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Bend Elks
TUE
JUN 25
6:35 PM
Holocene
Portland, OR
From Indian Lakes
TUE
JUN 25
7:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Salem Senators
WED
JUN 26
6:00 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Bend Elks
WED
JUN 26
6:35 PM
Alberta Rose Theatre
Portland, OR
Science on Tap: Living With Wildfire Perspectives From a Former Firefighter
WED
JUN 26
7:00 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Bend Elks
THU
JUN 27
6:35 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Los Hombres G
THU
JUN 27
8:00 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Jessica Pratt
THU
JUN 27
8:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Maria Bamford
FRI
JUN 28
10:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Salem Senators
FRI
JUN 28
6:00 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Springfield Drifters
FRI
JUN 28
6:35 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Salem Senators
SAT
JUN 29
1:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Maria Bamford
SAT
JUN 29
10:00 PM
Tom McCall Waterfront Park
Portland, OR
Punk in Drublic Craft Beer and Music Festival: NOFX
SAT
JUN 29
2:00 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Springfield Drifters
SUN
JUN 30
1:05 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Portland Pickles
SUN
JUN 30
1:05 PM
Tom McCall Waterfront Park
Portland, OR
Punk in Drublic Craft Beer and Music Festival: NOFX
SUN
JUN 30
2:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Eugene Emeralds
MON
JUL 01
7:05 PM
RV Inn Style Resorts Amphitheater
Ridgefield, WA
Noah Kahan
MON
JUL 01
8:00 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Drive By Truckers
MON
JUL 01
8:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Eugene Emeralds
TUE
JUL 02
7:05 PM
St Paul Rodeo
Dayton, OR
St Paul Rodeo
TUE
JUL 02
7:30 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
The Volunteers
TUE
JUL 02
8:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Eugene Emeralds
WED
JUL 03
7:05 PM
St Paul Rodeo
Dayton, OR
St Paul Rodeo
WED
JUL 03
7:30 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Todd Rundgren
WED
JUL 03
8:00 PM
St Paul Rodeo
Dayton, OR
St Paul Rodeo
THU
JUL 04
1:30 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Corvallis Knights
THU
JUL 04
3:05 PM
Tom McCall Waterfront Park
Portland, OR
Waterfront Blues Festival 4 Day Pass
THU
JUL 04
3:30 AM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Tim Meadows
FRI
JUL 05
10:00 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Cowlitz Black Bears
FRI
JUL 05
6:35 PM
Providence Park
Portland, OR
Portland Thorns FC vs San Diego Wave FC
FRI
JUL 05
7:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Campesinos de Salem Keizer vs Salem Keizer Volcanoes
SAT
JUL 06
1:00 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
Blastoyz
SAT
JUL 06
10:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Tim Meadows
SAT
JUL 06
10:00 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Cowlitz Black Bears
SUN
JUL 07
1:05 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Campesinos de Salem Keizer vs Salem Keizer Volcanoes
SUN
JUL 07
5:05 PM
McMenamins Mission Theater
Portland, OR
Softcult
SUN
JUL 07
7:00 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Bend Elks
TUE
JUL 09
6:35 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Walla Walla Sweets
TUE
JUL 09
6:35 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Tri City Dust Devils
TUE
JUL 09
7:05 PM
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater
Troutdale, OR
Ziggy Marley
WED
JUL 10
6:30 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Bend Elks
WED
JUL 10
6:35 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Walla Walla Sweets
WED
JUL 10
6:35 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Portland Mavericks
THU
JUL 11
6:00 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Bend Elks
THU
JUL 11
6:35 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Walla Walla Sweets
THU
JUL 11
6:35 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
DL Hughley
FRI
JUL 12
10:00 PM
McMenamins Grand Lodge
Forest Grove, OR
Blues Traveler and JJ Grey and Mofro
FRI
JUL 12
6:00 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Kelowna Falcons
FRI
JUL 12
6:35 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
DL Hughley
SAT
JUL 13
10:00 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
Slushii
SAT
JUL 13
10:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Portland Mavericks
SAT
JUL 13
6:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Tri City Dust Devils
SUN
JUL 14
1:05 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Kelowna Falcons
SUN
JUL 14
1:05 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Portland Mavericks
SUN
JUL 14
5:05 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Northwest Star NightHawks
TUE
JUL 16
6:35 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Redmond Dudes
TUE
JUL 16
6:35 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Company The Musical
TUE
JUL 16
7:30 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Senators vs Salem Keizer Volcanoes
WED
JUL 17
6:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Company The Musical
WED
JUL 17
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Company The Musical Portland
WED
JUL 17
7:30 PM
Clackamas County Event Center
Canby, OR
Harefest: Best of Both Worlds Red Not Chili Peppers Shoot To Thrill and Queen Nation 3 Day Pass
THU
JUL 18
3:30 AM
McMenamins Grand Lodge
Forest Grove, OR
Hiatus Kaiyote
THU
JUL 18
6:00 PM
Clackamas County Event Center
Canby, OR
Harefest: Crazy Train and Jukebox Heroes Thursday
THU
JUL 18
6:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Russell Peters
FRI
JUL 19
10:00 PM
Clackamas County Event Center
Canby, OR
Harefest: Red Not Chili Peppers Queen Nation and Taken By The Sky Friday
FRI
JUL 19
11:00 AM
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater
Troutdale, OR
Primus and Coheed and Cambria
FRI
JUL 19
6:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Big3 Basketball
SAT
JUL 20
1:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Senators vs Salem Keizer Volcanoes
SAT
JUL 20
1:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Russell Peters
SAT
JUL 20
10:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Company The Musical
SUN
JUL 21
1:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Company The Musical Portland
SUN
JUL 21
1:00 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Walla Walla Sweets
SUN
JUL 21
1:05 PM
Aladdin Theater Portland
Portland, OR
Sign Crushes Motorist
MON
JUL 22
8:00 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Toad The Wet Sprocket
MON
JUL 22
8:00 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Corvallis Knights
TUE
JUL 23
6:35 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Tri City Dust Devils
TUE
JUL 23
7:05 PM
Charles B Walker Stadium At Lents Park
Portland, OR
Portland Pickles vs Springfield Drifters
TUE
JUL 23
7:05 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Campesinos De Salem Keizer
WED
JUL 24
6:00 PM
Alberta Rose Theatre
Portland, OR
Science on Tap
WED
JUL 24
7:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Jake Xerxes Fussell
WED
JUL 24
7:00 PM
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater
Troutdale, OR
String Cheese Incident 3 Day Pass
THU
JUL 25
3:30 AM
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater
Troutdale, OR
String Cheese Incident
THU
JUL 25
6:00 PM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Corvallis Knights
THU
JUL 25
6:35 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Trevor Wallace
FRI
JUL 26
10:00 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
Nghtmre
FRI
JUL 26
10:00 PM
Hilton Grand Ballroom
Portland, OR
WasabiCon PDX 3 Day Pass
FRI
JUL 26
3:30 AM
Tom McCall Waterfront Park
Portland, OR
Project Pabst Saturday
SAT
JUL 27
1:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Campesinos De Salem Keizer
SAT
JUL 27
1:00 PM
Hilton Grand Ballroom
Portland, OR
WasabiCon PDX Saturday
SAT
JUL 27
10:00 AM
Tom McCall Waterfront Park
Portland, OR
Project Pabst Sunday
SUN
JUL 28
1:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Tri City Dust Devils
SUN
JUL 28
1:05 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Ridgefield Raptors
SUN
JUL 28
1:05 PM
Dante's Caffe Italiano
Portland, OR
Green Jelly
MON
JUL 29
6:15 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Portland Pickles
TUE
JUL 30
6:35 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
The Aquabats
TUE
JUL 30
7:00 PM
Yamhill County Fairgrounds
Portland, OR
Bulls N Barrels
WED
JUL 31
3:30 AM
McMenamins Grand Lodge
Forest Grove, OR
The Gaslight Anthem
WED
JUL 31
6:30 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Portland Pickles
WED
JUL 31
6:35 PM
Yamhill County Fairgrounds
Portland, OR
Rodeo
THU
AUG 01
3:30 AM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Portland Mavericks vs Salem Keizer Volcanoes
THU
AUG 01
6:00 PM
David Story Field
Longview, WA
Cowlitz Black Bears vs Portland Pickles
THU
AUG 01
6:35 PM
Euphoria Nightclub
Portland, OR
Levity
FRI
AUG 02
10:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Big Jay Oakerson
FRI
AUG 02
10:00 PM
Yamhill County Fairgrounds
Portland, OR
Rodeo
FRI
AUG 02
3:30 AM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Big Jay Oakerson
SAT
AUG 03
10:00 PM
Shute Park
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Music Fest
SAT
AUG 03
11:00 AM
Yamhill County Fairgrounds
Portland, OR
Demolition Derby
SAT
AUG 03
3:30 AM
Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex
Ridgefield, WA
Ridgefield Raptors vs Springfield Drifters
SUN
AUG 04
1:05 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Portland Mavericks vs Salem Keizer Volcanoes
SUN
AUG 04
5:05 PM
Charles B Walker Stadium At Lents Park
Portland, OR
Portland Pickles vs Yakima Valley Pippins
SUN
AUG 04
6:05 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Owen
MON
AUG 05
9:00 PM
McMenamins Grand Lodge
Forest Grove, OR
Hermanos Gutierrez
TUE
AUG 06
6:30 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
The Infamous Stringdusters
TUE
AUG 06
7:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Everett AquaSox
TUE
AUG 06
7:05 PM
Pioneer Courthouse Square
Portland, OR
Amyl and The Sniffers
WED
AUG 07
3:30 AM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Salem Senators
WED
AUG 07
6:00 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
The Infamous Stringdusters
WED
AUG 07
7:00 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Handsome Heroes Live!
THU
AUG 08
10:00 PM
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater
Troutdale, OR
The Dead South
THU
AUG 08
6:30 PM
Pioneer Courthouse Square
Portland, OR
Ween
THU
AUG 08
7:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Salem Senators
FRI
AUG 09
6:00 PM
Pioneer Courthouse Square
Portland, OR
Ween
FRI
AUG 09
7:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Everett AquaSox
FRI
AUG 09
7:05 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Salem Senators
SAT
AUG 10
1:00 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
idobi Summer School: Magnolia Park Stand Atlantic The Home Team and Scene Queen
SAT
AUG 10
6:00 PM
Pioneer Courthouse Square
Portland, OR
The Descendents
SAT
AUG 10
6:15 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Everett AquaSox
SUN
AUG 11
1:05 PM
Pioneer Courthouse Square
Portland, OR
The Japanese House
SUN
AUG 11
7:00 PM
Dante's Caffe Italiano
Portland, OR
MC Chris
SUN
AUG 11
7:00 PM
Pioneer Courthouse Square
Portland, OR
Sierra Ferrell
MON
AUG 12
7:00 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
Fitz and The Tantrums
MON
AUG 12
8:00 PM
Pioneer Courthouse Square
Portland, OR
Ethel Cain
TUE
AUG 13
7:00 PM
Clackamas County Event Center
Canby, OR
Canby Rodeo
TUE
AUG 13
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Pat Benatar and Neil Giraldo
TUE
AUG 13
7:30 PM
RV Inn Style Resorts Amphitheater
Ridgefield, WA
Sammy Hagar and Loverboy
WED
AUG 14
7:00 PM
Pioneer Courthouse Square
Portland, OR
Yo La Tengo and Built To Spill
WED
AUG 14
7:00 PM
Clackamas County Event Center
Canby, OR
Canby Rodeo
WED
AUG 14
7:30 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Campesinos de Salem Keizer vs Salem Keizer Volcanoes
THU
AUG 15
6:00 PM
McMenamins Grand Lodge
Forest Grove, OR
Gary Clark Jr
THU
AUG 15
6:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Matt McCusker
THU
AUG 15
7:15 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Matt McCusker
FRI
AUG 16
10:00 PM
Providence Park
Portland, OR
Foo Fighters The Pretenders and Alex G
FRI
AUG 16
5:30 PM
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater
Troutdale, OR
Michael Franti and Spearhead
FRI
AUG 16
6:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Matt McCusker
SAT
AUG 17
10:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Challenge Mania Live
SAT
AUG 17
2:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Campesinos de Salem Keizer vs Salem Keizer Volcanoes
SAT
AUG 17
6:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Campesinos de Salem Keizer vs Salem Keizer Volcanoes
SUN
AUG 18
5:05 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Lamb Of God and Mastodon
SUN
AUG 18
6:00 PM
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater
Troutdale, OR
Khruangbin
SUN
AUG 18
6:30 PM
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater
Troutdale, OR
Khruangbin
MON
AUG 19
6:30 PM
Pioneer Courthouse Square
Portland, OR
Elle King
TUE
AUG 20
7:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Spokane Indians
TUE
AUG 20
7:05 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Caloncho
TUE
AUG 20
8:00 PM
RV Inn Style Resorts Amphitheater
Ridgefield, WA
Limp Bizkit
WED
AUG 21
6:30 PM
McMenamins Grand Lodge
Forest Grove, OR
Bikini Kill
WED
AUG 21
6:30 PM
Pioneer Courthouse Square
Portland, OR
Sunny Day Real Estate
WED
AUG 21
7:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Portland Mavericks
THU
AUG 22
6:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Kid Cudi Pusha T and Earthgang
THU
AUG 22
7:00 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
The Hip Abduction
THU
AUG 22
7:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Spokane Indians
FRI
AUG 23
7:05 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
FRI
AUG 23
7:30 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
The Crane Wives
FRI
AUG 23
8:00 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SAT
AUG 24
3:30 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Phil Wickham and Brandon Lake
SAT
AUG 24
7:00 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SAT
AUG 24
7:00 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SUN
AUG 25
1:00 PM
Volcanoes Stadium
Keizer, OR
Salem Keizer Volcanoes vs Portland Mavericks
SUN
AUG 25
1:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Spokane Indians
SUN
AUG 25
1:05 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Vancouver Canadians
TUE
AUG 27
7:05 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Peter Pan Theatrical Production
TUE
AUG 27
7:30 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Vancouver Canadians
WED
AUG 28
7:05 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Peter Pan Theatrical Production
WED
AUG 28
7:30 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Kings of Leon and Phantogram
WED
AUG 28
7:30 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Vancouver Canadians
THU
AUG 29
7:05 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Peter Pan Theatrical Production
THU
AUG 29
7:30 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
THU
AUG 29
7:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Taylor Tomlinson
FRI
AUG 30
10:00 PM
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater
Troutdale, OR
311
FRI
AUG 30
6:00 PM
Providence Park
Portland, OR
Portland Thorns FC vs Bay FC
FRI
AUG 30
7:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Taylor Tomlinson
SAT
AUG 31
10:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Peter Pan Theatrical Production
SAT
AUG 31
2:00 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SAT
AUG 31
3:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Peter Pan Theatrical Production
SUN
SEP 01
1:00 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SUN
SEP 01
1:00 PM
Ron Tonkin Field
Hillsboro, OR
Hillsboro Hops vs Vancouver Canadians
SUN
SEP 01
1:05 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Def Leppard and Journey
MON
SEP 02
7:30 PM
Barrel Room Portland
Portland, OR
Extreme Midget Wrestling
TUE
SEP 03
7:00 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Soft Kill
TUE
SEP 03
8:00 PM
RV Inn Style Resorts Amphitheater
Ridgefield, WA
Train REO Speedwagon and Yacht Rock Revue
WED
SEP 04
6:25 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Boy And Bear
WED
SEP 04
7:00 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
WED
SEP 04
7:30 PM
RV Inn Style Resorts Amphitheater
Ridgefield, WA
The Doobie Brothers and Robert Cray Band
THU
SEP 05
7:00 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
THU
SEP 05
7:30 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Osees
THU
SEP 05
8:00 PM
Oregon Convention Center
Portland, OR
Rose City Comic Con Friday
FRI
SEP 06
1:00 PM
Oregon Convention Center
Portland, OR
Rose City Comic Con 3 Day Pass
FRI
SEP 06
3:30 AM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Sum 41 and The Interrupters
FRI
SEP 06
7:00 PM
Oregon Convention Center
Portland, OR
Rose City Comic Con Saturday
SAT
SEP 07
10:00 AM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SAT
SEP 07
12:00 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SAT
SEP 07
3:30 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SUN
SEP 08
1:00 PM
Oregon Convention Center
Portland, OR
Rose City Comic Con Sunday
SUN
SEP 08
10:00 AM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SUN
SEP 08
4:30 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Zheani
MON
SEP 09
8:00 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Passenger
MON
SEP 09
8:30 PM
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater
Troutdale, OR
King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard
WED
SEP 11
6:30 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
WED
SEP 11
7:30 PM
Polaris Hall
Portland, OR
Stolen Gin
WED
SEP 11
8:00 PM
RV Inn Style Resorts Amphitheater
Ridgefield, WA
Dan And Shay Jake Owen and Dylan Marlowe
THU
SEP 12
7:00 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
THU
SEP 12
7:30 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
Moenia
THU
SEP 12
8:00 PM
Dante's Caffe Italiano
Portland, OR
Bridge City Fest Day One
FRI
SEP 13
6:00 PM
Providence Park
Portland, OR
Portland Thorns FC vs Chicago Red Stars
FRI
SEP 13
7:00 PM
Scottish Rite Center Salem
Salem, OR
Extreme Midget Wrestling
FRI
SEP 13
7:00 PM
Star Theater Portland
Portland, OR
Bridge City Fest Day Two
SAT
SEP 14
3:00 PM
Hillsboro Stadium
Hillsboro, OR
Portland State Vikings vs South Dakota Coyotes
SAT
SEP 14
3:30 AM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SAT
SEP 14
3:30 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SUN
SEP 15
1:00 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SUN
SEP 15
4:30 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Future Islands
SUN
SEP 15
8:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
WWE: Raw
MON
SEP 16
4:30 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Heart and Cheap Trick
TUE
SEP 17
8:00 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
BOA
TUE
SEP 17
8:00 PM
Providence Park
Portland, OR
Portland Timbers vs LA Galaxy
WED
SEP 18
7:30 PM
Historic Elsinore Theatre
Salem, OR
Prince Again A Tribute To Prince
WED
SEP 18
7:30 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
WED
SEP 18
7:30 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
THU
SEP 19
7:30 PM
Aladdin Theater Portland
Portland, OR
John Vincent III
THU
SEP 19
8:00 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Nate Smith
THU
SEP 19
8:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Rafi Bastos
FRI
SEP 20
10:00 PM
RV Inn Style Resorts Amphitheater
Ridgefield, WA
Gloria Trevi
FRI
SEP 20
3:30 AM
Pioneer Courthouse Square
Portland, OR
Portland Oktoberfest
FRI
SEP 20
5:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Rafi Bastos
SAT
SEP 21
10:00 PM
Pioneer Courthouse Square
Portland, OR
Portland Oktoberfest
SAT
SEP 21
11:00 AM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SAT
SEP 21
12:00 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SUN
SEP 22
1:00 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SUN
SEP 22
4:30 PM
RV Inn Style Resorts Amphitheater
Ridgefield, WA
Lynyrd Skynyrd ZZ Top and The Outlaws
SUN
SEP 22
6:30 PM
Newmark Theatre
Portland, OR
Mike Birbiglia
MON
SEP 23
7:00 PM
Newmark Theatre
Portland, OR
Mike Birbiglia
TUE
SEP 24
7:00 PM
Providence Park
Portland, OR
Green Day The Smashing Pumpkins Rancid and The Linda Lindas
WED
SEP 25
5:00 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
WED
SEP 25
7:30 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Ziggy Alberts
WED
SEP 25
8:00 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
THU
SEP 26
7:30 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Peter Hook And The Light
THU
SEP 26
8:00 PM
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater
Troutdale, OR
Amos Lee and Indigo Girls
FRI
SEP 27
6:30 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Mark Normand
FRI
SEP 27
7:00 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
FRI
SEP 27
7:30 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SAT
SEP 28
12:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live Glow Party
SAT
SEP 28
12:30 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SAT
SEP 28
3:30 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SUN
SEP 29
1:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live Glow Party
SUN
SEP 29
2:30 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SUN
SEP 29
4:30 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Cigarettes After Sex
MON
SEP 30
8:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Bonnie Raitt
TUE
OCT 01
8:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
The Black Keys
WED
OCT 02
7:00 PM
Providence Park
Portland, OR
Portland Timbers vs Austin FC
WED
OCT 02
7:30 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
WED
OCT 02
7:30 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
The National and The War On Drugs
THU
OCT 03
6:45 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
THU
OCT 03
7:30 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Santigold
THU
OCT 03
8:30 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
FRI
OCT 04
4:00 PM
Alberta Rose Theatre
Portland, OR
Foolish Mortals A Haunted Mansion Burlesque Cabaret
FRI
OCT 04
7:00 PM
Portland Center for the Performing Arts
Portland, OR
Richard Dawkins
FRI
OCT 04
7:00 PM
Hillsboro Stadium
Hillsboro, OR
Portland State Vikings vs UC Davis Aggies
SAT
OCT 05
3:30 AM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SAT
OCT 05
3:30 PM
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater
Troutdale, OR
Goth Babe
SAT
OCT 05
6:30 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SUN
OCT 06
1:00 PM
Providence Park
Portland, OR
Portland Timbers vs FC Dallas
SUN
OCT 06
4:00 PM
Portland Expo Center OR
Portland, OR
Cirque du Soleil Kooza
SUN
OCT 06
4:30 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
PJ Harvey
MON
OCT 07
8:00 PM
Polaris Hall
Portland, OR
The Collection
MON
OCT 07
8:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Korn
TUE
OCT 08
6:30 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Breaking Benjamin and Staind
WED
OCT 09
5:30 PM
Historic Elsinore Theatre
Salem, OR
World Ballet Company: Swan Lake
WED
OCT 09
7:00 PM
Alberta Rose Theatre
Portland, OR
Carsie Blanton
WED
OCT 09
8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater Portland
Portland, OR
Glass Cannon Live!
THU
OCT 10
8:00 PM
McMenamins Mission Theater
Portland, OR
Bob Vylan
THU
OCT 10
8:00 PM
McMenamins Grand Lodge
Forest Grove, OR
Dashboard Confessional Boys Like Girls and Taylor Acorn
FRI
OCT 11
6:30 PM
Providence Park
Portland, OR
Portland Thorns FC vs Orlando Pride
FRI
OCT 11
7:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Wanda Sykes
FRI
OCT 11
7:30 PM
Holocene
Portland, OR
Zolita
SAT
OCT 12
6:00 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Nation of Language and Blonde Redhead
SAT
OCT 12
8:00 PM
McMenamins Grand Lodge
Forest Grove, OR
Sammy Rae
SUN
OCT 13
6:30 PM
Star Theater Portland
Portland, OR
Witches Ball Of The West
SUN
OCT 13
7:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Conan Gray
SUN
OCT 13
7:30 PM
Theater of the Clouds at Moda Center
Portland, OR
Iron Maiden
MON
OCT 14
7:30 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
Lawrence
MON
OCT 14
8:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Cola Band
MON
OCT 14
8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater Portland
Portland, OR
Al Di Meola
TUE
OCT 15
8:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
WED
OCT 16
7:30 PM
Newmark Theatre
Portland, OR
Laura Ramoso
WED
OCT 16
7:30 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Underoath
WED
OCT 16
7:50 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
THU
OCT 17
1:00 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Sleeping With Sirens
THU
OCT 17
7:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
THU
OCT 17
7:30 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
Hatebreed
FRI
OCT 18
7:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
FRI
OCT 18
7:30 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
AJ Croce: Croce Plays Croce
FRI
OCT 18
8:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
SAT
OCT 19
2:00 PM
Hillsboro Stadium
Hillsboro, OR
Portland State Vikings vs Montana State Bobcats
SAT
OCT 19
3:30 AM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Justin Willman
SAT
OCT 19
7:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
SUN
OCT 20
1:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
SUN
OCT 20
2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
SUN
OCT 20
6:30 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Alec Benjamin
TUE
OCT 22
6:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
TUE
OCT 22
7:30 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Charli XCX and Troye Sivan
TUE
OCT 22
7:30 PM
Alberta Rose Theatre
Portland, OR
Science on Tap: Curing Climate Change? Smoke Haze and Solar Intervention
WED
OCT 23
7:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
WED
OCT 23
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
THU
OCT 24
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
FRI
OCT 25
7:30 PM
Historic Elsinore Theatre
Salem, OR
Men Are From Mars Women Are From Venus
FRI
OCT 25
7:30 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Ocie Elliott
FRI
OCT 25
8:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
SAT
OCT 26
2:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Sebastian Maniscalco
SAT
OCT 26
7:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
SAT
OCT 26
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
SUN
OCT 27
1:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
SUN
OCT 27
6:30 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
Nothing But Thieves
SUN
OCT 27
8:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
TUE
OCT 29
7:30 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
The Magnetic Fields
TUE
OCT 29
8:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
WED
OCT 30
7:30 PM
Historic Elsinore Theatre
Salem, OR
Haunted Objects Live
WED
OCT 30
7:30 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Maggie Rogers
WED
OCT 30
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
THU
OCT 31
7:30 PM
Providence Park
Portland, OR
Portland Thorns FC vs Angel City FC
FRI
NOV 01
7:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
FRI
NOV 01
7:30 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Witchz
FRI
NOV 01
8:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
SAT
NOV 02
2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
SAT
NOV 02
7:30 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Homeshake
SAT
NOV 02
8:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
SUN
NOV 03
1:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Wicked
SUN
NOV 03
6:30 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Dusty Slay
FRI
NOV 08
7:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Air1 Worship Now: Crowder We The Kingdom and Passion
FRI
NOV 08
7:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Avatar: The Last Airbender in Concert
FRI
NOV 08
7:30 PM
Hillsboro Stadium
Hillsboro, OR
Portland State Vikings vs Idaho Vandals
SAT
NOV 09
3:30 AM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Marc Broussard
SAT
NOV 09
8:00 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
The Lox
SUN
NOV 10
8:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Joe Bonamassa
TUE
NOV 12
8:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Randy Feltface
THU
NOV 14
8:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Randy Feltface
FRI
NOV 15
10:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Randy Feltface
FRI
NOV 15
7:30 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Lewis Black
FRI
NOV 15
8:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Randy Feltface
SAT
NOV 16
10:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Randy Feltface
SAT
NOV 16
7:30 PM
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Portland, OR
Los Temerarios
SAT
NOV 16
8:00 PM
Bossanova Ballroom
Portland, OR
Dead Boys
WED
NOV 20
7:30 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Aerosmith and The Black Crowes
THU
NOV 21
7:00 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
La Femme Band
FRI
NOV 22
8:00 PM
Hillsboro Stadium
Hillsboro, OR
Portland State Vikings vs Northern Colorado Bears
SAT
NOV 23
3:30 AM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Zach Bryan Matt Maeson and Levi Turner
TUE
NOV 26
8:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Zach Bryan Matt Maeson and Levi Turner
WED
NOV 27
8:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Leslie Liao
FRI
NOV 29
10:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Leslie Liao
FRI
NOV 29
7:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Leslie Liao
SAT
NOV 30
10:00 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Leslie Liao
SAT
NOV 30
7:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Leslie Liao
SUN
DEC 01
7:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
SAT
DEC 07
2:00 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Brad Williams
SAT
DEC 07
7:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
SAT
DEC 07
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
SUN
DEC 08
2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
FRI
DEC 13
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
SAT
DEC 14
2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
SAT
DEC 14
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
SUN
DEC 15
2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
SUN
DEC 15
7:30 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Michael Flatley's Lord of the Dance
TUE
DEC 17
7:30 PM
Historic Elsinore Theatre
Salem, OR
Oregon Symphony: Deanna Tham Holiday Brass
THU
DEC 19
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
THU
DEC 19
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Nutcracker In A Nutshell
FRI
DEC 20
12:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
FRI
DEC 20
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
SAT
DEC 21
2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
SAT
DEC 21
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
SUN
DEC 22
2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
SUN
DEC 22
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
MON
DEC 23
2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
MON
DEC 23
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
TUE
DEC 24
12:00 PM
Historic Elsinore Theatre
Salem, OR
The Fab Four The Ultimate Tribute
FRI
DEC 27
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Kimberly Akimbo
TUE
JAN 14
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Kimberly Akimbo
WED
JAN 15
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Kimberly Akimbo
THU
JAN 16
7:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Kyle Kinane
FRI
JAN 17
10:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Kimberly Akimbo
FRI
JAN 17
7:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Kyle Kinane
FRI
JAN 17
7:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Kyle Kinane
SAT
JAN 18
10:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Kimberly Akimbo
SAT
JAN 18
2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Kimberly Akimbo
SAT
JAN 18
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Kimberly Akimbo
SUN
JAN 19
1:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Kimberly Akimbo
SUN
JAN 19
6:30 PM
Helium Comedy Club Portland
Portland, OR
Kyle Kinane
SUN
JAN 19
7:00 PM
Oregon Convention Center
Portland, OR
Fan Expo Portland Friday
FRI
JAN 24
3:00 PM
Oregon Convention Center
Portland, OR
Fan Expo Portland 3 Day Pass
FRI
JAN 24
3:30 AM
Oregon Convention Center
Portland, OR
Fan Expo Portland Saturday
SAT
JAN 25
10:00 AM
Oregon Convention Center
Portland, OR
Fan Expo Portland Sunday
SUN
JAN 26
10:00 AM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
TUE
MAR 04
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
WED
MAR 05
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
THU
MAR 06
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
FRI
MAR 07
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
SAT
MAR 08
2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
SAT
MAR 08
8:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
SUN
MAR 09
1:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
SUN
MAR 09
7:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
TUE
MAR 11
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
WED
MAR 12
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
THU
MAR 13
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
FRI
MAR 14
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
SAT
MAR 15
2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
SAT
MAR 15
8:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
SUN
MAR 16
1:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
SUN
MAR 16
7:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
TUE
MAR 18
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
WED
MAR 19
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
THU
MAR 20
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
FRI
MAR 21
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
SAT
MAR 22
2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
SAT
MAR 22
8:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
SUN
MAR 23
1:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Hamilton
SUN
MAR 23
7:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Life of Pi
TUE
APR 08
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Life of Pi
WED
APR 09
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Life of Pi
THU
APR 10
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Life of Pi
FRI
APR 11
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Life of Pi
SAT
APR 12
2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Life of Pi
SAT
APR 12
7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Life of Pi
SUN
APR 13
1:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Life of Pi
SUN
APR 13
6:30 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
J Balvin Postponed
MON
APR 28
8:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Hall
Portland, OR
Crowded House
FRI
SEP 30
8:00 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
Steve Lacy
TUE
NOV 08
8:00 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
Skegss
SAT
FEB 25
7:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Jonathan Richman
SAT
MAR 11
8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater Portland
Portland, OR
Jonathan Richman
SUN
MAR 12
8:00 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
Peezy
FRI
MAY 12
8:00 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Freddie Dredd
SUN
MAY 14
8:00 PM
Revolution Hall Portland
Portland, OR
NUBIA
SUN
JUN 18
8:00 PM
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Portland, OR
Marca MP
SAT
AUG 19
8:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Aerosmith and The Black Crowes
SAT
NOV 25
7:00 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
Phora
TUE
JAN 30
8:00 PM
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Portland, OR
Playboi Carti
WED
FEB 28
7:30 PM
0
4/18/2024 12:00:00 AM
Your review:
Your rating (optional):
Sign in
or
create an account
to submit a review
Temporarily Unavailable
Change location
How does this work?
Why Buy From
Ticket Solutions
100% money back guarantee
Customer service focused
Customer testimonials
Give us a call at
800.477.5285
Recently Viewed